Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 6 kg

Manufacturer: Acana
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 6 kg
from £59.94to £62.932 offersManufacturer: Acana
• Dry food for dogs of all life stages
• 50% lamb ingredients, 31% protein
• Whole prey principle with meat, offal, and bones
• Freeze-dried infusions for intense flavor
• Contains no grains
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 6 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acana Grass-Fed Lamb Dog Food, 6 kg
promote your dog's peak development and conditioning diet rich and varied in fresh whole meats with smaller amounts of fruits and vegetables guaranteed to keep your doghealthy, happy and strong
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Acana Grass Fed Adult Grain Free Lamb Dry Dog Food - 6kg 257060
Acana Grass Fed Adult Grain Free Lamb Dry Dog Food - 6kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Food
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dry food for dogs of all life stages
50% lamb ingredients, 31% protein
Whole prey principle with meat, offal, and bones
Freeze-dried infusions for intense flavor
Contains no grains

Price History

1M
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 6 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acana

Acana Classics Wild Coast 11.4 kg
£67.50
Acana Classics Wild Coast 11.4 kgCompare 2 Prices
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 17 kg
£99.36
Acana Classics Prairie Poultry 17 kgCompare 1 Prices
Acana Heritage Light & Fit 11.4 kg
£73.99
Acana Heritage Light & Fit 11.4 kgCompare 3 Prices
Acana Puppy Small Breed 6 kg
£48.17
Acana Puppy Small Breed 6 kgCompare 2 Prices
Acana Regionals Pacifica Dog 11.4 kg
£90.88
Acana Regionals Pacifica Dog 11.4 kgCompare 5 Prices
Acana Heritage Puppy Junior 11.4 kg
£69.75
Acana Heritage Puppy Junior 11.4 kgCompare 5 Prices
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 11.4 kg
£88.25
Acana Singles Grass-Fed Lamb 11.4 kgCompare 3 Prices
Acana Senior Dog 6.8 kg
£48.23
Acana Senior Dog 6.8 kgCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Giant Puppy 15 kg
£59.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carnilove Adult Large Salmon and Turkey 12 kg
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Medium Adult 7+ 10 kg
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Light Weight Care Medium 12 kg
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eukanuba Adult Medium 15 kg
£60.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Royal Canin Mobility C2P+ 7 kg
£51.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carnilove Puppy Large Salmon & Turkey 12 kg
£58.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carnilove Puppy Salmon and Turkey 12 kg
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Dachshund Adult 7.5 kg
£50.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trovet Mobility & Geriatrics 12.5 kg
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel