Eukanuba Puppy & Junior Medium 15 kg

Price History
• Dog Food
• Feed Type: Dry food
• Weight: 15,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eukanuba Puppy & Junior Medium 15 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eukanuba Complete Dry Dog Food for Puppy Medium Breeds with Fresh Chicken 15 kg AH-2399502.3-35
Grow: Supports strong bones with clinically proven calcium Develop: DHA is clinically proven to make puppies smart and trainable Defend: Helps promote puppies natural defenses with antioxidant Balance: Promotes optimal digestion with prebiotics and beet pulp 100% complete and balanced. No artificial flavours or colourants added
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Eukanuba Complete Dry Dog Food for Puppy Medium Breeds with Fresh Chicken 15 kg 2399502.3
Grow: Supports strong bones with clinically proven calcium Develop: DHA is clinically proven to make puppies smart and trainable Defend: Helps promote puppies natural defenses with antioxidant Balance: Promotes optimal digestion with prebiotics and beet pulp 100% complete and balanced. No artificial flavours or colourants added
prodImage
£50.59
£61.58
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15,000 g
Feed
Feed Type:Dry food

Price History

1M 3M
Eukanuba Puppy & Junior Medium 15 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Puppy 🐶 love
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/09/2022
|
Feeding a puppy it eats it along with the house
5.0 out of 5 stars Great food
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2022
|
Our puppy had this from the breeder and continued to love it with us at home.
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant puppy food!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2022
|
We have raised two litters on this puppy food and could not recommend it too highly. The puppies love it and look wonderful on it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Puppy food
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2022
|
Puppy was weaned on Eukanuba by breeder so stuck with this brand. It's got a higher meat content than other brands which is great. Puppy eats it all up so must taste fine. Big bag is fantastic value, a 2kg bag costs £11/12...View More so definitely worth it. Would recommend.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great puppy food
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2022
|
Great puppy food pity there is only one flavour
With reviews from

Eukanuba Puppy & Junior Medium 15 kg Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eukanuba

Eukanuba Senior Small & Medium 3 kg
£18.74
Eukanuba Senior Small & Medium 3 kgCompare 3 Prices
Eukanuba Jack Russell Terrier 2 kg
£10.99
Eukanuba Jack Russell Terrier 2 kgCompare 2 Prices
Eukanuba Mature 2kg
£16.35
Eukanuba Mature 2kgCompare 1 Prices
Eukanuba Senior Large 3 kg
£22.82
Eukanuba Senior Large 3 kgCompare 1 Prices
Eukanuba Breed Boxer 12 kg
£52.24
Eukanuba Breed Boxer 12 kgCompare 6 Prices
Eukanuba Adult Medium 15 kg
£61.19
Eukanuba Adult Medium 15 kgCompare 6 Prices
Eukanuba Adult Large 15 kg
£62.62
Eukanuba Adult Large 15 kgCompare 5 Prices
Eukanuba Adult Small 15 kg
£51.89
Eukanuba Adult Small 15 kgCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Jack Russel Adult 7.5 kg
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eukanuba Puppy & Junior Large 15 kg
£49.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eukanuba Mature & Senior Medium 15 kg
£49.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Farmina N&D Dog Quinoa Weight Management 7 kg
£51.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Hepatic 7 kg
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Sensitivity Control 7 kg
£48.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Royal Canin Intestinal 7.5 kg
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Mini Light Weight Care 8 kg
£48.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eukanuba Mature & Senior Large 15 kg
£48.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eukanuba Puppy & Junior Medium 15 kg
BRIT INNOVATION
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Alliance GSR ltd
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel