ABUS Padlock 37RK/60

Manufacturer: Abus
from £130.00to £255.8915 offersManufacturer: Abus
• High-security lock made of hardened special steel
• Double shackle locking for high pull resistance
• Black granite coating for enhanced corrosion protection
• ABUS-Plus disc cylinder for high tamper resistance
• Two keys, one with LED illumination
• Available keyed differently or alike
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ABUS Padlock 37RK/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Granit 37RK/60 Padlock - Premium Lock for Heavy-Duty use - high Shackle Protection - Ideal for Container and high Security - Security Level 10 - incl. 2 Keys and Security Card - Black ABU3760RK
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit 37RK/60 Padlock - Premium Lock for Heavy-Duty use - high Shackle Protection - Ideal for Container and high Security - Security Level 10 - incl. 2 Keys and Security Card - Black ABU3760RK
£130.01
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU3760RK 37rk/60 60mm Granit Padlock Rekeyable 08334
£131.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 37RK/60mm GRANIT™ Plus Close Shackle Padlock ABU3760RK 08334
£135.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS 3760RK 37RK/60mm Granit Plus Close Shackle Padlock Rekeyable 08334 ABU3760RK
£142.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus 37rk/60 Granit Padlock Rekeyable 08334 10008334-01
£137.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS GRANIT PADLOCK HIGH SECURITY KEYED CLOSED SHACKLE - 37RK/60
£139.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS 37RK/60mm GRANIT™ Plus Close Shackle Padlock 08334
£142.38
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 08334 37RK/60mm GRANIT Plus Close Shackle Padlock ABU3760RK
£144.62
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 37RK/60mm GRANIT™ Plus Close Shackle Padlock 08334
£147.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.97 / Unit
Abus Mechanical 37RK/60mm GRANIT Plus Close Shackle Padlock 8334
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 37 Series Granit Hardened Steel Padlock Rekeyable 60mm Standard ABU3760RK
£163.95
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 37 Series Granit `Plus` Mechanism Solid Steel Rekeyable Closed Shackle Padl 4003318083341
£184.15
Shipping: Free
ABUS GRANIT� Plus Padlock | 55mm, 60mm, 70mm, 80mm | Rekeyable, Carded
£201.97
Shipping: Free
ABUS 08334 37RK/60mm GRANIT™ Plus Close Shackle Padlock
£255.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-security lock made of hardened special steel
Double shackle locking for high pull resistance
Black granite coating for enhanced corrosion protection
ABUS-Plus disc cylinder for high tamper resistance
Two keys, one with LED illumination
Available keyed differently or alike

Price History

1M
ABUS Padlock 37RK/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.01
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£135.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel