Abu Garcia Devil 702L 5/15 Spin, Predator Rod

Manufacturer: Abu Garcia
Abu Garcia Devil 702L 5/15 Spin, Predator Rod
from £34.94to £49.958 offersManufacturer: Abu Garcia
• Spinning rod made of carbon composite material
• 2-piece design for easy transport
• Casting weight of 5-15 g
• Length 2.10 m, transport length 1.09 m
• Weight 132 g
• TS quality guides for braided line
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 702L 5/15 Spin, Predator Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abu Garcia Spinning Rod Devil 702L 5/15 Fishing Lure Angler Angling Freshwater 1216277
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Carbon 2 Piece Devil Spinning Fishing Rod 5ft 6in, 7ft, 8ft & 9ft 1216276-1216277-1216278-1216279-1216280
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Spinning Rod Abu Garcia Carbon Fibre 2 pc Devil 5ft 6in, 7ft, 8ft, 9ft 10ft 1216276, 1216277, 1216278, 1216279, 1394624, 1216280, 1216281, 12
£38.92
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning - Fishing Rod 1216278
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spin Rod 2 Piece Spinning Fishing Rods Cork Handle Salmon Trout
£43.99
£53.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Abu Garcia Devil Spin / Spinning Fishing Rod 1216277-PF
£44.99
£57.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning Rods | All Sizes | Full Range 1394624
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning Rod 7' 5-15g 1216277
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spinning rod made of carbon composite material
2-piece design for easy transport
Casting weight of 5-15 g
Length 2.10 m, transport length 1.09 m
Weight 132 g
TS quality guides for braided line

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 702L 5/15 Spin, Predator Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel