Abu Garcia Devil 662M 5/20 Cast Baitcasting Rod

Manufacturer: Abu Garcia
from £38.92to £58.948 offersManufacturer: Abu Garcia
• Abu Garcia DEVIL 662M 5/20 CAST
• Suitable for fishing sports
• Length: 6.62 feet
• Casting weight: 5-20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 662M 5/20 Cast Baitcasting Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abu Casting Spinning Fishing Rod 6ft 6 inch Trigger Grip Abu Devil Spin 1216282
£38.92
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Casting Spinning Fishing Rod 6ft 6 inch Trigger Grip Abu Devil Spin 1216282.
£38.92
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Casting, Baitcasting Fishing Rod, Spincasting rods, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Trout, Unisex, Black, 1.98m | 5-20g B008MLFLWQ
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Casting, Baitcasting Fishing Rod, Spincasting rods, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Trout, Unisex, Black, 1.98m | 5-20g 1216282
£58.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abu Garcia 2 Piece Carbon Devil Casting Fishing Rod All - Models 1216282
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Casting / Fishing Rod 1216282-PF
£44.99
£57.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Abu Garcia Devil Casting Rods 1216282
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Casting Rod 6'6" 5-20g 1216282
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abu Garcia DEVIL 662M 5/20 CAST
Suitable for fishing sports
Length: 6.62 feet
Casting weight: 5-20 g

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 662M 5/20 Cast Baitcasting Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
paulsanglingsupplies
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
paulsanglingsupplies
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel