Abu Garcia Devil 562UL 2/10 Spin, Predator Rod

Manufacturer: Abu Garcia
Abu Garcia Devil 562UL 2/10 Spin, Predator Rod
from £32.92to £44.9910 offersManufacturer: Abu Garcia
• Spinning Rod Abu Garcia Devil 562UL
• Length: 1.70m, Casting Weight: 2-10g
• Carbon Composite Blank
• TS Quality Guides for Braided Lines
• Lightweight, durable
• Suitable for Angling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 562UL 2/10 Spin, Predator Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spinning Rod Abu Garcia Carbon Fibre 2 pc Devil 5ft 6in, 7ft, 8ft, 9ft 10ft 1216276, 1216277, 1216278, 1216279, 1394624, 1216280, 1216281, 12
£32.92
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Spinning Rod Devil 562Ul 2/10 Fishing Angler Angling Freshwater 1216276
£34.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abu Garcia Spinning Rod Devil 562Ul 2/10 Fishing Lure Angler Angling Freshwater 1216276
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning Rod 5'6" 2-10g 1216276
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Carbon 2 Piece Devil Spinning Fishing Rod 5ft 6in, 7ft, 8ft & 9ft 1216276-1216277-1216278-1216279-1216280
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning - Fishing Rod 1216278
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Carbon 2 Piece Devil Spinning Fishing Rod 5ft 6in - 2-10g - 1216276 1216276.
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning Rods | All Sizes | Full Range 1394624
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spin Rod 2 Piece Spinning Fishing Rods Cork Handle Salmon Trout
£44.99
£54.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Abu Garcia Devil Spin / Spinning Fishing Rod 1216276-PF
£44.99
£57.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Product Details
Spinning Rod Abu Garcia Devil 562UL
Length: 1.70m, Casting Weight: 2-10g
Carbon Composite Blank
TS Quality Guides for Braided Lines
Lightweight, durable
Suitable for Angling

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 562UL 2/10 Spin, Predator Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel