Abeba Dynamic (02-0037329)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £54.71to £71.215 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Abeba Clog
• Material: Knitted textile
• Design: Fixed, adjustable heel strap
• Sole: TPU outsole, slip-resistant
• Certification/Standard: CE, EN ISO 20347:2012, OB, A, FO, E, SRC
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABEBA 37329 Dynamic ESD Clog, OB, A, E, FO, SRC, White, Size 42 B07ZZC852W
Knitted Textile, White Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (type 352610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 37329 DYNAMIC ESD Clog, OB, A, E, FO, SRC, White, Size 36 B089Q1Z7B7
Knitted Textile, White Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (type 352610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABEBA 37329 DYNAMIC ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC, White, Size 37 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37329-37
Knitted fabric, white Non-slip TPU outsole ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 37329 Dynamic ESD Clog, OB, A, E, FO, SRC, White, Size 35 B089PYS29D
Knitted Textile, White Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (type 352610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 37329 DYNAMIC ESD Clog, OB, A, E, FO, SRC, White, Size 46 B07ZZDYB24
Knitted Textile, White Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (type 352610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abeba Clog
Material: Knitted textile
Design: Fixed, adjustable heel strap
Sole: TPU outsole, slip-resistant
Certification/Standard: CE, EN ISO 20347:2012, OB, A, FO, E, SRC

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
30 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel