Abeba Dynamic (02-0037315)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £50.76to £52.028 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Clog
• Material: Smooth leather
• Garment features: ESD compliant, slip-resistant TPU outsole
• Heel strap: Foldable, adjustable
• Protection class: OB
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 37315-37 Size 37 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-37
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37315-36 Size 36 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-36
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 37315-39 Size 39 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-39
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37315-43 Size 43 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-43
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37315-46 Size 46 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-46
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37315-48 Size 48 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-48
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37315-42 Size 42 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37315-35 Size 35 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Brown 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37315-35
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clog
Material: Smooth leather
Garment features: ESD compliant, slip-resistant TPU outsole
Heel strap: Foldable, adjustable
Protection class: OB

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel