Abeba Dynamic (02-0037313)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £50.764 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Professional Shoes Dynamic Clog
• Material: Smooth Leather
• Outsole: Slip-resistant
• Insole: Active Comfort, replaceable
• ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 37313-48 Size 48 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White/Red 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37313-48
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Heel strap foldable, adjustable
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37313-40 Size 40 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White/Red 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37313-40
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Heel strap foldable, adjustable
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 37313-38 Size 38 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White/Red 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37313-38
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Heel strap foldable, adjustable
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37313-39 Size 39 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White/Red 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37313-39
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Heel strap foldable, adjustable
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional Shoes Dynamic Clog
Material: Smooth Leather
Outsole: Slip-resistant
Insole: Active Comfort, replaceable
ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel