Abeba Dynamic (02-0007332)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £49.994 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Professional Clog
• Material: Microfiber
• Insole: Replaceable, Active Comfort (Art. 352610)
• Outsole: Slip-resistant, TPU
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 7332-46 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 11, Black/Red B009YT1HIM
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Non-slip walking sole International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7332-41 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 7.5, Black/Red B009YT1GGU
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 7332-42 Size 42 "Dynamic" Occupational Clog Shoe - Black/Red B009YT1GFQ
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Replaceable acc Wave insole Non-slip walking sole
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7332-45 Size 45 "Dynamic" Occupational Clog Shoe - Black/Red B009YT1GHY
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Replaceable acc Wave insole Non-slip walking sole
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional Clog
Material: Microfiber
Insole: Replaceable, Active Comfort (Art. 352610)
Outsole: Slip-resistant, TPU

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel