3DO Company Cold War PC

Manufacturer: 3DO Company
3DO Company Cold War PC
from £13.37to £17.794 offersManufacturer: 3DO Company
• PC Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
Conflicts of the Cold War from 1950-1973 - 4 different campaigns - 8 warring parties with up to 50 different units each - A total of 37 missions (including 13 alternative missions): USA, 5 missions; Israel, 18 missions; Egypt, 9 missions; North Korea, 5 missions - Jets and helicopters - Scenario editor - Multiplayer mode (LAN/Internet)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DO Company Cold War PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cold War Conflicts: Days In The Field 1950 - 1973 1-3829801/UK
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£13.37
£17.87
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Most Wanted Games Cold War Conflicts: Days In The Field 1950 - 1973 Standard (PC)
Cold War Conflicts: Days In The Field 1950 - 1973 Standard (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Cold War Conflicts: Days In The Field 1950 - 1973 3609818
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£17.49
£17.98
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Cold War Conflicts: Days In The Field 1950 - 1973 126808649/UK
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Conflicts of the Cold War from 1950-1973 - 4 different campaigns - 8 warring parties with up to 50 different units each - A total of 37 missions (including 13 alternative missions): USA, 5 missions; Israel, 18 missions; Egypt, 9 missions; North Korea, 5 missions - Jets and helicopters - Scenario editor - Multiplayer mode (LAN/Internet)
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
3DO Company Cold War PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acclaim Project Stars PC
£14.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jowood Die Gilde 2 - Venice PC
£16.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blizzard Starcraft 2 Wings of Liberty PC
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Age Of Empires III PC
£15.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Feral Interactive Warrior Kings PC
£11.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Stronghold PC
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3DO Company Cold War PC
M and L UK
prodImage
£13.37
Shipping: £4.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £0.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel