Zyliss Corn cob holder

Manufacturer: Zyliss
Zyliss Corn cob holder
from £9.00to £14.294 offersManufacturer: Zyliss
• Corn on the cob holder
• Number of Parts: 8
• Stainless: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zyliss Corn cob holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zyliss Corn Cob Holders, 8X Holders/Skewers/Forks for Corn Cobs, Plastic/Stainless Steel, Multicoloured, Dishwasher Safe B0007SVBAI
2 robust stainless steel pins firmly attach to the cob for clean, comfortable eating Interlocking pairs: prongs slot into handles for safe storage and easy retrieval from the kitchen drawer Bulbous ergonomic handles designed for easy handling of hot, cooked corn Pack includes 8 individual corn holders, makes 4 pairs in 4 bright colours: green, yellow, orange and red Guaranteed for 5 years and dishwasher safe
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zyliss Interlocking Corn On The Cob Holders Colourful Set Of 4 Skewers Forks E40001
Zyliss Interlocking Corn On The Cob Holders Colourful Set Of 4 Skewers Forks, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Other Cutlery
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Zyliss Corn Cob Holders, 8X Holders/Skewers/Forks for Corn Cobs, Plastic/Stainl E40001
Zyliss Corn Cob Holders, 8X Holders/Skewers/Forks for Corn Cobs, Plastic/Stainl, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£14.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zyliss Corn Cob Holders, Plastic/Stainless Steel, Multicoloured, 8X Holders/Ske E40001
Zyliss Corn Cob Holders, Plastic/Stainless Steel, Multicoloured, 8X Holders/Ske, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Number of Parts
8
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zyliss Corn cob holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyliss

Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic PressCompare 6 Prices
Zyliss Jamie Oliver J11000
£29.99
Zyliss Jamie Oliver J11000Compare 1 Prices
Zyliss Dual grater
£11.88
Zyliss Dual graterCompare 1 Prices
Zyliss Burger press
£12.99
Zyliss Burger pressCompare 4 Prices
Zyliss Corn cob holder
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
giftsdirect2u
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£14.22
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel