Zwilling Twinox skin scissors 9 cm

Price History
• Skin scissors
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Length: 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twinox skin scissors 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING TWINOX Cuticle Scissors, Satin-Finish B003ZUKZJ8
Precision cutting: Sharp, tapered cutting edge Design: The nail scissors are characterised by an ergonomic shape File tip: The file has a polished tip which not only serves as a practical nail cleaner but also facilitates handling Resharpenable: So that the scissors can be used precisely for a longer period Quality: For maximum scratch resistance, functionality and durability as well as maximum operating comfort
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING TWINOX Cuticle Scissors, Satin-Finish OPC-PB8575B-NEW
ZWILLING TWINOX Cuticle Scissors, Satin-Finish
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Zwilling Twinox Hautschere 9 cm silber m NEW 496600910
Zwilling Twinox Hautschere 9 cm silber m NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Length: 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twinox skin scissors 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beurer MP 42
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tweezerman Stainless Steel Nail Scissors
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel