Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System

Manufacturer: Scholl
Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System
from £29.99to £55.003 offersManufacturer: Scholl
• Nail Care System
• Number of Attachments: 3
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Scholl's 2 X Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System Sealed Free Postage EAN5052197046519
2 X Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System Sealed Free Postage, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Care Tools > Manicure & Pedicure Tools & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System - Electronic Kit For Nail Care shopify_IT_9978832814360_51245099286808
Scholls Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care Kit is the perfect and fastest way to make your nails look well-groomed and naturally shiny. The kit is very easy to use in 3 simple steps: Step 1. File - the nails, helping to prevent damage Step 2. Buff - the surface of the nails to eliminate imperfections and ridges Step 3. Polish - the nails to make them naturally shiny in an instant | The package contains: 1 x Electronic Nail Care Kit 1 x Cap 3 x Files for Electronic Nail Care Kit 1 x AA Battery
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System - Electronic Nail Care Kit shopify_IT_15136475971908_54953843556676
Scholls Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care Kit is the modo Perfect and quick way to make your nails look well-groomed and naturally shiny. The kit is very easy to use in 3 simple steps: Step 1. File - nails helping to prevent damage
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Number of Attachments:3

Price History

1M
Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Scholl Velvet Smooth Electronic Nail Care System
prenterprises2017
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel