Zwilling Knife block empty

Manufacturer: Zwilling
from £99.95to £128.192 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Magnetic knife holder made of bamboo
• Without knives
• Magnetic strip for secure storage of knife sets
• Space-saving storage for knife sets with blade lengths up to 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zwilling Knife block empty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zwilling 1002234 Magnetic Knife Block for Complete Knife Sets, Bamboo, 16.5 x 30 x 20.8 cm, Wood B0080GW5WM
Appropriate storage. High-quality material. The optimum way to protect your knives. With a magnet.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Zwilling 1002234 Magnetic Knife Block for Complete Knife Sets, Bamboo, 16.5 x 30 x 20.8 cm, Wood
Always at hand: Magnetic knife holder made of natural bamboo for elegant and appropriate storage of small and large knives made of steel,
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic knife holder made of bamboo
Without knives
Magnetic strip for secure storage of knife sets
Space-saving storage for knife sets with blade lengths up to 20 cm

Price History

1M
Zwilling Knife block empty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel