Zvezda SMERCH Multiple Rocket Launcher (5072)

Manufacturer: Zvezda
Zvezda SMERCH Multiple Rocket Launcher (5072)
from £31.91to £48.865 offersManufacturer: Zvezda
• Model kit of a multiple rocket launcher
• Scale 1/72, built length 172 mm
• 12 tubes for 300 mm projectiles
• Rocket range 70 to 90 km
• Includes decals for Russia, Armenia, Syria, Kuwait
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zvezda SMERCH Multiple Rocket Launcher (5072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zvezda 5072 Model Kit, Multi-Colour 4600327050724
Scale model, Manufacturer: Zvezda
prodImage
£31.91
£39.96
Shipping: £8.05
with shipping: £8.05
Zvezda 5072 Multile Rocket Launch System - Smerch 1:72 Model Kit
Zvezda 5072 Multile Rocket Launch System - Smerch 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Zvezda 5072 Model Kit, Multi-Colour ZVZ5072
Scale model, Manufacturer: Zvezda
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Zvesda Multile Rocket Launch System Smerch Z5072
Zvesda Multile Rocket Launch System Smerch, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£47.79
£52.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Zvezda 1/35 Military - Bm-30 Smerch Multiple Launch Rocket System - Z5072
Zvezda 1/35 Military - Bm-30 Smerch Multiple Launch Rocket System - Z5072, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£48.86
£52.35
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Model kit of a multiple rocket launcher
Scale 1/72, built length 172 mm
12 tubes for 300 mm projectiles
Rocket range 70 to 90 km
Includes decals for Russia, Armenia, Syria, Kuwait

Price History

1M 3M
Zvezda SMERCH Multiple Rocket Launcher (5072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel