Zoo Med Powersun UV 160 W

• UV lamp
• Power: 160 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med Powersun UV 160 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
zoomed Zoo Med Powersun UV Mercury Vapour Lamp, 160 Watt PUV10_MF
reptiles lamp for reptiles to mercury vapor Promotes the synthesis of vitamin D3 UVA and UVB 1680 lumen A self ballasted mercury vapour lamp Provides essential uva and uvb Include quality nickel plated threads Prevent corrosion Prevents metabolic bone disease in reptiles
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
zoomed Zoo Med Powersun UV Mercury Vapour Lamp, 160 Watt PUV10_MF
reptiles lamp for reptiles to mercury vapor Promotes the synthesis of vitamin D3 UVA and UVB 1680 lumen A self ballasted mercury vapour lamp Provides essential uva and uvb Include quality nickel plated threads Prevent corrosion Prevents metabolic bone disease in reptiles
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:160 W

Price History

1M 3M
Zoo Med Powersun UV 160 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoo Med

Zoo Med ReptiBreeze Small (NT-10)
£69.49
Zoo Med ReptiBreeze Small (NT-10)Compare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor Lamp
£74.99
Zoo Med Avian Sun Deluxe Floor LampCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Avian Sun Compact
£39.87
Zoo Med Avian Sun CompactCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Tortoise Play Pen
£99.99
Zoo Med Tortoise Play PenCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Tortoise House
£149.99
Zoo Med Tortoise HouseCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Powersun UV 100 W
£80.71
Zoo Med Powersun UV 100 WCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Reptisafe 258 ml
£11.45
Zoo Med Reptisafe 258 mlCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Turtle Dock large
£18.99
Zoo Med Turtle Dock largeCompare 3 Prices
Zoo Med Repti Shelter large
£54.67
Zoo Med Repti Shelter largeCompare 2 Prices
Zoo Med Aspen Snake Bedding 26.4 l
£24.49
Zoo Med Aspen Snake Bedding 26.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Zoo Med Powersun UV 160 W
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel