Zipper ZI-HS7TU

Price History
• Log Splitter
• Power: 2,300 W
• Power Supply: 230 Volt
• Splitting Force: 7 kN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-HS7TU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipper 7t Log Splitter - ZI-HS7TU ZIHS7TU
Zipper 7t Log Splitter - ZI-HS7TU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Log Splitters
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Zipper ZI-HS7TU 230V 7 Ton Log Splitter - Size: 110 x 59.5 x 116cm - Grey - Wilko 0754119
Zipper HS7TU 7 ton log splitter makes splitting logs a simple and stress free task. The powerful motor combined with two handed switch mechanism make log splitting a secure and safe operation. Ideal for reducing large logs down to a manageable size for wood burning stoves. Includes leg stand and wheels for easy movement.
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Zipper ZI-HS7TU 7 ton Log Splitter | 230v - 200mm - 520mm Capacity
Zipper ZI-HS7TU 7 ton Log Splitter | 230v - 200mm - 520mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Columns
Splitting Force:7 kN
Engine
Power:2,300 W
Power Supply:230 Volt

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-HS7TU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Zipper

Zipper ZI-RD300
£1,349.99
Zipper ZI-RD300Compare 2 Prices
Zipper BM870ECO
£720.00
Zipper BM870ECOCompare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-MOS4T
£129.00
Zipper ZI-MOS4TCompare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500
£404.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100
£899.99
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE2800IV
£389.00
Zipper ZI-STE2800IVCompare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500LI
£431.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500LICompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-BRM508
£379.00
Zipper ZI-BRM508Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE2800
£359.00
Zipper ZI-STE2800Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB150-100L
£918.00
Zipper ZI-EWB150-100LCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-HS7TU
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel