Zenec ZE-RVSC62

Manufacturer: Zenec
Zenec ZE-RVSC62
from £219.99to £223.992 offersManufacturer: Zenec
• Universal rearview camera for motorhomes, vans, cars, and motorcycles
• Housing made of die-cast aluminum
• Automatic mode for day and night operation
• Night vision with four IR LEDs
• Built-in microphone
• CCD sensor with a viewing angle of 115°
• Connection cables of 3 m and 15 m included in the set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zenec ZE-RVSC62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grove Zenec Ze-Rvsc62 Camera With Mh Software ZERVSC62
Zenec Ze-Rvsc62 Camera With Mh Software, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£219.99
£223.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Zenec Ze-Rvsc62 Camera With Mh Software ZE-RVSC62 QQ038886
Zenec Ze-Rvsc62 Camera With Mh Software ZE-RVSC62, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > GPS Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal rearview camera for motorhomes, vans, cars, and motorcycles
Housing made of die-cast aluminum
Automatic mode for day and night operation
Night vision with four IR LEDs
Built-in microphone
CCD sensor with a viewing angle of 115°
Connection cables of 3 m and 15 m included in the set

Price History

1M 3M
Zenec ZE-RVSC62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel