Garmin BC50 with night vision technology (010-02610-00)

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin BC50 with night vision technology (010-02610-00)
from £258.49to £325.593 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Wireless rearview camera with night vision technology
• Signal range up to 15 m
• HD resolution up to 720p
• 160-degree wide field of view
• Optional extension up to 30 m range
• Power supply via switched power source
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin BC50 with night vision technology (010-02610-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Garmin

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin BC50 IR Wireless Backup Camera with Night Vision 16934869
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£258.49
Shipping: Free
Garmin BC50 Car Wireless Reversing Backup Camera with Night Vision│720p│Wi-Fi 010-02610-00
Garmin BC50 Car Wireless Reversing Backup Camera with Night Vision│720p│Wi-Fi, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Advanced Driver Assistance Systems > Parking Assistance > Parking Cameras
prodImage
£321.95
Shipping: Free
Garmin BC50 IR Wireless Backup Camera with Night Vision OPC-PB8QK8Z-NEW
The BC 50 with Night Vision wireless backup camera has your back. Reverse with confidence, even when maneuvering longer vehicles or trailers.
prodImage
£325.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless rearview camera with night vision technology
Signal range up to 15 m
HD resolution up to 720p
160-degree wide field of view
Optional extension up to 30 m range
Power supply via switched power source

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin BC50 with night vision technology (010-02610-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Garmin BC50 with night vision technology (010-02610-00)
TradeINN
prodImage
£258.49
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£321.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel