Yankee Candle Pink Sands Car Jar

Manufacturer: Yankee Candle
from £3.99to £6.995 offersManufacturer: Yankee Candle
• Car air freshener
• Scent: Pink Sands (citrus, melon, berry, osmanthus, vanilla, musk, woody notes)
• Long-lasting fragrance for up to 4 weeks
• Easy to attach to the rearview mirror
• Also suitable for small spaces (wardrobe, drawer, motorhome)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yankee Candle Pink Sands Car Jar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yankee Candle 2D Car Jar Air Freshener Fragrance Scent- PINK SANDS 1207566E
Yankee Candle 2D Car Jar Air Freshener Fragrance Scent- PINK SANDS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Air Fresheners
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
YANKEE CANDLE Car Jar Paper Air Freshener Hanging Cardboard *CHOOSE ITEM* 1207566E
YANKEE CANDLE Car Jar Paper Air Freshener Hanging Cardboard *CHOOSE ITEM*, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Pink Sands Car Jar shopify_IT_14921839182148_54145007255876
The hanging car air freshener Yankee Candle Pink Sands is the ideal form of fragrance for vehicles or smaller spaces. Thanks to the practical cord, it can be hung dove you want to enjoy it and enjoy its pleasant aroma for the whole trip.
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pink Sands Yankee Candle 2D Scented Hanging Air Freshener 1207566E
Pink Sands Yankee Candle 2D Scented Hanging Air Freshener, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Yankee Candle 2D Car Jar Air Freshener Freshner Scent - PINK SAND
2 x Yankee Candle 2D Car Jar Air Freshener Freshner Scent - PINK SAND, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Air Fresheners
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.50 / Unit
Product Details
Car air freshener
Scent: Pink Sands (citrus, melon, berry, osmanthus, vanilla, musk, woody notes)
Long-lasting fragrance for up to 4 weeks
Easy to attach to the rearview mirror
Also suitable for small spaces (wardrobe, drawer, motorhome)

Price History

1M
Yankee Candle Pink Sands Car Jar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
redvolvo740
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
bellas.beauty
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
drb-car-spares
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel