Yankee Candle Clean Cotton Car Jar Ultimate

Manufacturer: Yankee Candle
Yankee Candle Clean Cotton Car Jar Ultimate
from £2.19to £10.004 offersManufacturer: Yankee Candle
• Car Jar® Ultimate neutralizes odors and refreshes the air in your car or small spaces.
• Provides up to four weeks of lasting fragrance.
• Scent of sun-dried cotton with green notes, white blossoms, and a hint of lemon.
• Positively enhances the joy of driving.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Clean Cotton Car Jar Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yankee Candle Car Jar Ultimate Scented Air Freshener | Clean Cotton | Lasts up to 4 Weeks B005MRSMU6
Sun-dried cotton combined with green notes, white flowers and a hint of lemon Freshen up your commute with your favourite Yankee Candle scent Odour-neutralising fragrance insert shrinks below label to let you know when it's time to replace Makes a great affordable gift for any occasion or 'just because' Also ideal in small spaces like pet areas or gym lockers
prodImage
£2.19
£6.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
YANKEE CANDLE Ultimate Car Jar Air Freshener Hanging Cardboard *CHOOSE ITEM*
YANKEE CANDLE Ultimate Car Jar Air Freshener Hanging Cardboard *CHOOSE ITEM*, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Car Jar Ultimate Scented Air Freshener Clean Cotton X 1 Free Post
Yankee Candle Car Jar Ultimate Scented Air Freshener Clean Cotton X 1 Free Post, Wholesale & Job Lots > Automotive
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Clean Cotton Ultimate- Luxury Car Label shopify_IT_9755193934104_50261685862680
Discover elegance and freshness with the Auto Luxury Label Yankee Candle Clean Cotton Ultimate. Designed to spread a delicate and enveloping aroma, this fragrance recalls the smell of freshly washed laundry, with notes of fresh cotton, bergamot and white musk. The refined and compact design fits perfectly inside the passenger compartment, ensuring constant and long-lasting diffusion of the perfume. Easy to install, it keeps the car environment pleasantly scented, helping to create a relaxing atmosphere while driving. Ideal for those who want a superior sensory experience and a discreet touch of class. A perfect ally for increasingly pleasant and fresh journeys.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Car Jar® Ultimate neutralizes odors and refreshes the air in your car or small spaces.
Provides up to four weeks of lasting fragrance.
Scent of sun-dried cotton with green notes, white blossoms, and a hint of lemon.
Positively enhances the joy of driving.

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Clean Cotton Car Jar Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel