Yankee Candle Black Cherry Scented Candle 623 g

Price History
• Scented candle
• Burn Time: 110 h - 150 h
• Top note: Cherry, almond
• Heart note: Cherry, cinnamon
• Base note: Sweet cherry
• Weight: 567 g
• Contents: 623 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Scented Candle 623 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yankee Candle Large Jar - Black Cherry
Bring a new level of luxury to your home with the Yankee Candle Large Jar - Black Cherry. Made from authentic ingredients and premium wax, this...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Scented | Black Cherry Tealight Candles, 1129749
Yankee Candle Scented | Black Cherry Tealight Candles,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:567 g
Contents:623 g
Features
Burn Time:110 h - 150 h
Top note: Cherry, almond
Heart note: Cherry, cinnamon
Base note: Sweet cherry

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Scented Candle 623 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Scented Candle 623 g
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
sheblooms
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel