Yankee Candle Black Cherry Car Jar Ultimate

Manufacturer: Yankee Candle
from £4.99to £10.005 offersManufacturer: Yankee Candle
• Car Fragrance
• Scent Notes: Black Cherry, Almond, Cinnamon
• Long-lasting fragrance up to 4 weeks
• Ideal for car or small spaces
• Dimensions: approx. 6.5 x 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Car Jar Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Ultimate Car Jar 1221000E
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Ultimate Car Jar, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Air Fresheners
prodImage
£4.99
£8.24
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Yankee Candle Car Jar Ultimate Scented Air Freshener | Black Cherry | Lasts up to 4 Weeks
The absolutely delicious sweetness of rich, ripe black cherries Freshen up your commute with your favourite Yankee Candle scent Odour-neutralising fragrance insert shrinks below label to let you know when it's time to replace Makes a great affordable gift for any occasion or 'just because' Also ideal in small spaces like pet areas or gym lockers
prodImage
£5.44
Shipping: Free
NEW Yankee Candle 3D Ultimate Car Jar Air Freshener - Various Scents fragrances
NEW Yankee Candle 3D Ultimate Car Jar Air Freshener - Various Scents fragrances, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Yankee candle Black Cherry Ultimate - Luxury car air freshener shopify_IT_9755209728280_50261755691288
The car air freshener Yankee Candle Black Cherry Ultimate combines elegance and performance for a unique olfactory experience while on the move. This high quality product diffuses an intense and enveloping fragrance of ripe black cherries, enriched with light sweet and slightly spicy notes, which give freshness and comfort to the interior of the vehicle. Easy to use, it adapts perfectly to any air vent, ensuring constant and long-lasting diffusion. The refined and compact design integrates harmoniously into the interior, offering not only fragrance but also style. Ideal for those who want to eliminate unpleasant odors and create a pleasant and welcoming environment while driving. A must-have for lovers of sophisticated and genuine fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Ultimate Car Jar Free Postage 1221000E
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Ultimate Car Jar Free Postage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Air Fresheners
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Fragrance
Scent Notes: Black Cherry, Almond, Cinnamon
Long-lasting fragrance up to 4 weeks
Ideal for car or small spaces
Dimensions: approx. 6.5 x 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Black Cherry Car Jar Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hijsalesquality
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £3.25
Zeitburg Schmuck & Uhren
prodImage
£5.44
Shipping: Free
dreamcart_ltd
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel