Yamaha PSS-A50

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha PSS-A50
from £97.00to £165.005 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 37
• Number of Voices: 32
• Presets: 40
• Connections: Headphones, USB
• Octave Shift: Yes
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yamaha PSS-A50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yamaha

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha PSS-A50 Home Keyboard with Mini Keys PSSA50
Yamaha PSS-A50 Home Keyboard with Mini Keys, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Electronic Keyboards
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha PSS-A50 - Portable, Digital Keyboard with Phrase Recording, 42 Built-in Voices and 138 Arpeggio Types with a Lightweight Design, in Black, 50.
Yamaha PSS-A50 - Portable, Digital Keyboard with Phrase Recording, 42 Built-in Voices and 138 Arpeggio Types with a Lightweight Design, in Black,
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
Yamaha PSS-A50 - Portable, Digital Keyboard with Phrase Recording & Duracell Rechargeable AA Batteries (Pack of 4), 2500 mAh NiMH, pre-charged
Yamaha PSS-A50 - Portable, Digital Keyboard with Phrase Recording & Duracell Rechargeable AA Batteries (Pack of 4), 2500 mAh NiMH, pre-charged...
prodImage
£154.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yamaha PSS-A50 - Portable, Digital Keyboard with Phrase Recording & Duracell Rechargeable AA Batteries (Pack of 4), 2500 mAh NiMH, pre-charged
prodImage
£154.58
Shipping: Free
Yamaha PSS-A50 - Portable, Digital Keyboard with Phrase Recording, 42 Built-in Voices and 138 Arpeggio Types with a Lightweight Design, in Black
Yamaha PSS-A50 - Portable, Digital Keyboard with Phrase Recording, 42 Built-in Voices and 138 Arpeggio Types with a Lightweight Design, in Black...
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W506 mm x H54 mm x D201 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:37
Other
Number of Voices:32
Presets:40
Connections:Headphones, USB
Octave Shift:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M
Yamaha PSS-A50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha TAG3 CCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 4 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FG800Compare 5 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha PSS-A50
ymldirect
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel