Woltu Bar stool (BH300sz)
- Bar stool
- Material: velvet, metal
- Features: padded seat, manually adjustable, non-slip base
- Load capacity: up to 120 kg
- Dimensions: seat height 38-49.5 cm, width 42.5 cm, depth 35 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Woltu Bar stool (BH300sz)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WOLTU Dressing Table Stool Swivel Modern Vanity Chair, Height Adjustable Bedroom Chairs and Stools, Breakfast Bar Stool for Kitchen Counter Desk Bedroom, Velvet, Light Grey BH300hgr-1-UK
DURABLE&STURDY STRUCTURE: WOLTU Dressing Stool has soft and silky velvet seat and firm metal frame, which is tear-resistant and has a Longer Service Life. Padded with high density sponge, it has comfortable sitting. Max. bearing capacity is UP to 150KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The curve of the backrest can nicely fit your body shape. Plus designed with freely 360° swivel and adjustable seat height (38-49.5cm), WOLTU Bar Stool can save you from fatigue or discomfort caused by long-time sitting ANTI-SLIP BASE RING: Anti-Rust matte steel base goes with an anti-slide ring designed underneath, which can protect your floor from scratching and reduce the noise when swiveling EASY-PEASY ASSEMBLY: Total height(adjustable): 60.5-72cm, sitting area: 42.5x35cm, height of backrest: 23.5cm, diametre of base: 38.5cm. Detailed installation instruction and tools will be provided in the package, you can finish assembling WOLTU Bar Stool in minutes. PLEASE NOTE: DO REMOVE THE CAP FROM GAS LIFT BEFORE INSTALLING The frame of the seat is made of FSC- wood. PRACTICAL&MULTI-FUNCTIONAL: The classic colour and elegant design of WOLTU Stool is an ideal combination of vintage style and modern style, which can be easily used as sofa chair, dining chair, dressing stool, home office chair, kitchen breakfast stool, counter chair

£19.99
Shipping: Free
WOLTU Dressing Table Stool Swivel Modern Vanity Chair, Height Adjustable Bedroom Chairs and Stools, Breakfast Bar Stool for Kitchen Counter Desk Bedroom, Chenille, White BH408ws-1-UK
CHENILLE COMFY CHAIR: The dressing table chair is upholstered in fine chenille with dense pile, more comfy, softer than velour and more breathable and durable than faux leather, padded with resilient foam to provide a comfy seat less prone to deform WIDE & STABLE: The widened seat (42.5x35cm) wraps around the buttocks for better support. The enlarged metal base (Ø 38.5cm) is stable and sturdy to bear 150kg and is fitted with a non-slip rubber ring to protect the chair from tipping over ERGONOMIC CHAIR: The seat and backrest form a nice curve to fit your body, providing comfy support for the back, lumbar spine and hips. With the superior gas lift, the kitchen stool swivels 360° and the seat height is adjustable from 38 to 49.5cm PRACTICAL & VERSATILE: The soft and elegant white/grey chenille, matte black metal base, and fine quilting design make the accent chair practical and pretty to be a vanity chair, dining chair, home office chair, kids chair for writing, kitchen chair EASY TO ASSEMBLE: An illustrated manual and the necessary accessories will be included to help you easily and quickly finish assembling the dressing table stool with back. Note that the protective cap on the gas lift should be removed before assembly. The frame of the seat is made of FSC-certified wood

£27.34
Shipping: Free
WOLTU Dressing Stool Swivel Velvet Modern Breakfast Dining Chair Rotatable Stool for Kitchen Counter Clinic, Light Grey Bar Stool, Adjustable Gas Lift(38-49
...

£32.49
Shipping: Free
WOLTU Dressing Stool Swivel Velvet Modern Breakfast Dining Chair Rotatable Stool for Kitchen Counter Clinic, Pink Bar Stool, Adjustable Gas
Features ...

£42.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLTU Dressing Table Chair Swivel Modern Vanity Chair, Height Adjustable Bedroom Chairs and Stools, Breakfast Bar Stool for Kitchen Counter Desk Bedroom, Velvet, Dark Grey BH300dgr-1-UK
DURABLE&STURDY STRUCTURE: WOLTU dressing table chair has soft and silky velvet seat and firm metal frame, which is tear-resistant and has a Longer Service Life. Padded with high density sponge, it has comfortable sitting. Max. bearing capacity is UP to 150KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The curve of the backrest can easily fit your body shape. Plus designed with freely 360° swivel and adjustable seat height (38-49.5cm), WOLTU Bar Stool can save you from fatigue or discomfort caused by long-time sitting ANTI-SLIP BASE RING: Anti-Rust matte steel base goes with an anti-slide ring designed underneath, which can protect your floor from scratching and reduce the noise when swiveling EASY-PEASY ASSEMBLY: Total height(adjustable): 60.5-72cm, sitting area: 42.5x35cm, height of backrest: 23.5cm, diametre of base: 38.5cm. Detailed installation instruction and tools will be provided in the package, you can finish assembling WOLTU Bar Stool in minutes. PLEASE NOTE: DO REMOVE THE CAP FROM GAS LIFT BEFORE INSTALLING PRACTICAL&MULTI-FUNCTIONAL: The classic colour and elegant design of WOLTU Stool is the nice combination of vintage style and modern style, as sofa chair, dining chair, dressing stool, home office chair, kitchen breakfast stool, counter chair. The frame of the seat is made of FSC-certified wood

£28.88
Shipping: Free
WOLTU Dressing Table Stool Swivel Modern Vanity Chair, Height Adjustable Bedroom Chairs and Stools, Breakfast Bar Stool for Kitchen Counter Desk Bedroom, Velvet, Pink BH300rs-1-UK
DURABLE&STURDY STRUCTURE: WOLTU Dressing Stool has soft and silky velvet seat and firm metal frame, which is tear-resistant and has a Longer Service Life. Padded with high density sponge, it has comfortable sitting. Max. bearing capacity is UP to 150KG ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The curve of the backrest can easily fit your body shape. Plus designed with freely 360° swivel and adjustable seat height (38-49.5cm), WOLTU Bar Stool can save you from fatigue or discomfort caused by long-time sitting ANTI-SLIP BASE RING: Anti-Rust matte steel base goes with an anti-slide ring designed underneath, which can protect your floor from scratching and reduce the noise when swiveling EASY-PEASY ASSEMBLY: Total height(adjustable): 60.5-72cm, sitting area: 42.5x35cm, height of backrest: 23.5cm, diametre of base: 38.5cm. Detailed installation instruction and tools will be provided in the package, you can finish assembling WOLTU Bar Stool in minutes. PLEASE NOTE: DO REMOVE THE CAP FROM GAS LIFT BEFORE INSTALLING PRACTICAL&MULTI-FUNCTIONAL: The classic colour and elegant design of WOLTU Stool is the nice combination of vintage style and modern style, as sofa chair, dining chair, dressing stool, home office chair, kitchen breakfast stool, counter chair. The frame of the seat is made of FSC-certified wood

£29.98
Shipping: Free
WOLTU Dressing Table Stool Swivel Modern Vanity Chair, Height Adjustable Bedroom Chairs and Stools, Breakfast Bar Stool for Kitchen Counter Desk Bedroom, Chenille, Grey BH408gr-1-UK
CHENILLE COMFY CHAIR: The dressing table chair is upholstered in fine chenille with dense pile, more comfy, softer than velour and more breathable and durable than faux leather, padded with resilient foam to provide a comfy seat less prone to deform WIDE & STABLE: The widened seat (42.5x35cm) wraps around the buttocks for better support. The enlarged metal base (Ø 38.5cm) is stable and sturdy to bear 150kg and is fitted with a non-slip rubber ring to protect the chair from tipping over ERGONOMIC CHAIR: The seat and backrest form a nice curve to fit your body, providing comfy support for the back, lumbar spine and hips. With the superior gas lift, the kitchen stool swivels 360° and the seat height is adjustable from 38 to 49.5cm PRACTICAL & VERSATILE: The soft and elegant white/grey chenille, matte black metal base, and fine quilting design make the accent chair practical and pretty to be a vanity chair, dining chair, home office chair, kids chair for writing, kitchen chair EASY TO ASSEMBLE: An illustrated manual and the necessary accessories will be included to help you easily and quickly finish assembling the dressing table stool with back. Note that the protective cap on the gas lift should be removed before assembly. The frame of the seat is made of FSC-certified wood

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bar stool |
| Material: velvet, metal |
| Features: padded seat, manually adjustable, non-slip base |
| Load capacity: up to 120 kg |
| Dimensions: seat height 38-49.5 cm, width 42.5 cm, depth 35 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Woltu Bar stool (BH300sz)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products