WMF Gourmet Jam Funnel

Price History
• Jam funnel
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher safe
• Diameter: 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Gourmet Jam Funnel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WMF Jam Funnel, Silver
Suitable for all standard household glass sizes Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Perfect addition to your cooking utensils Nothing spilt in the filling process Reducing and bottling your jam
prodImage
£13.40
£17.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WMF 0644869990 Jam Funnel
WMF 0644869990 Jam Funnel Product Description WMF Jam Funnel is helps when reducing and bottling your jam so that nothing is spilt in the filling...
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: Free
WMF 0644869990 Jam Funnel A 1 - Pack ‎06.4486.9990
WMF 0644869990 Jam Funnel A 1 - Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Funnels
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Dishwasher safe
Diameter: 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Gourmet Jam Funnel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.82
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£132.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£106.50
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Stelio kettle 1.2 l
£81.99
WMF Stelio kettle 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Kult X Hand Blender
£75.99
WMF Kult X Hand BlenderCompare 2 Prices
WMF Top Tools citrus press
£41.20
WMF Top Tools citrus pressCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£30.99
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 4 Prices
WMF Gourmet Jam Funnel
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel