Whimzees Rice bone M/L 9 pcs

Price History
• Chew items for dogs
• Dental care: Supports oral hygiene and reduces tartar
• Texture: Firm structure for long-lasting chewing enjoyment
• Suitable for medium to large breeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Rice bone M/L 9 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Whimzees Dog Treat, Rice Bone, 9 pieces WHZ311EU
Whimzees Dog Treat, Rice Bone, 9 pieces Daily dental treats designed to remove plaque and preventtartar, 80 % better than leading competitors...
prodImage
£13.37
Shipping: Free
WHIMZEES Rice Bone M/L, 20 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size M/L, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium and Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar B08HYPHCH2
DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. MEDIUM TO LARGE BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of medium to large breeds (body weight 12-27 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WHIMZEES Rice Bone, Natural and Grain Free Dog Dental Sticks, Dog Chews for Large Breeds, 20 Pieces, Size M/L
WHIMZEES Rice Bone, Natural and Grain Free Dog Dental Sticks, Dog Chews for Large Breeds, 20 Pieces, Size M/L CONTENT: This product includes 1 box...
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chew items for dogs
Dental care: Supports oral hygiene and reduces tartar
Texture: Firm structure for long-lasting chewing enjoyment
Suitable for medium to large breeds

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Rice bone M/L 9 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Poodle Adult 1.5 kg
£13.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Maltese Adult 1.5 kg
£13.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eukanuba Breed Yorkshire Terrier 2 kg
£16.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pedigree DentaStix small dog 10 x 7 pieces
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Dachshund Junior 1.5 kg
£14.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Medium Adult 10 x 140 g
£13.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Perfect Fit Active 2.5 kg
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior 1.5 kg
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Junior 1.5 kg
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel