Wera Advent calendar 2025 (05136610001)
Manufacturer: Wera
- Advent Calendar
- Calendar Theme: Tool
- Calendar contents: 28 surprises, including 15 screwdrivers and 1 screwdriver chisel, 2 racks for storage (freestanding or wall-mountable)
- Screw claws hold screws securely on the tool
Manufacturer:
Wera
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wera Advent Calendar, 2025-05136610001 86-8996
The Wera Advent calendar is the iconic gift for all tool fans with Christmas in their hearts Unique mix of screwdriving tools for 18 different screw profiles Includes 2 storage racks which can be placed upright or hung on the wall For precision engineering, VDE, or workshop applications Includes screw grippers which hold the screw securely on the tool, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Advent Calendar, 2025-05136610001 YM-71M0-3IXY
The Wera Advent calendar is the iconic gift for all tool fans with Christmas in their hearts Unique mix of screwdriving tools for 18 different screw profiles Includes 2 storage racks which can be placed upright or hung on the wall For precision engineering, VDE, or workshop applications Includes screw grippers which hold the screw securely on the tool, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA

£55.98
Shipping: Free
Wera Advent Calendar, 2025-05136610001 YM-71M0-3IXY
The Wera Advent calendar is the iconic gift for all tool fans with Christmas in their hearts Unique mix of screwdriving tools for 18 different screw profiles Includes 2 storage racks which can be placed upright or hung on the wall For precision engineering, VDE, or workshop applications Includes screw grippers which hold the screw securely on the tool, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Advent Calendar, 2025-05136610001 86-8996
The Wera Advent calendar is the iconic gift for all tool fans with Christmas in their hearts Unique mix of screwdriving tools for 18 different screw profiles Includes 2 storage racks which can be placed upright or hung on the wall For precision engineering, VDE, or workshop applications Includes screw grippers which hold the screw securely on the tool, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Christmas Advent Tool Kit Calendar 2025 05136610001
Wera Christmas Advent Tool Kit Calendar 2025, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Advent Calendar, 2025-05136610001
Wera Advent Calendar, 2025-05136610001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers

£64.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Advent Calendar, 202505136610001
Wera Advent Calendar, 202505136610001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers

£64.40
Shipping: Free
Wera Advent Calendar 2025 Christmas Tools Gift Set 05136610001
Wera Advent Calendar 2025 Christmas Tools Gift Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars

£65.99
£77.99
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
WERA 2025 Advent Christmas Calender 051366010001 28 Piece Gift Set 05136609001
WERA 2025 Advent Christmas Calender 051366010001 28 Piece Gift Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits

£66.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05136610001 Advent Calendar 2025 - 28 Piece Christmas Tool Gift Set
Wera 05136610001 Advent Calendar 2025 - 28 Piece Christmas Tool Gift Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars

£67.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 05136610001 Advent Calendar 2025 - 28 Piece Christmas Tool Gift Set
Wera 05136610001 Advent Calendar 2025 - 28 Piece Christmas Tool Gift Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Tool Christmas Advent Calendar 2025 5136610001
Wera Tool Christmas Advent Calendar 2025, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets

£71.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05136610001 Christmas Advent Tool Kit Calendar 2025
Wera 05136610001 Christmas Advent Tool Kit Calendar 2025, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars

£73.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Calendar contents: 28 surprises, including 15 screwdrivers and 1 screwdriver chisel, 2 racks for storage (freestanding or wall-mountable) |
| Screw claws hold screws securely on the tool |
| Tool |
Price History
1M 3M
Wera Advent calendar 2025 (05136610001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products