Wenger Seaforce

Manufacturer: Wenger
from £198.12to £255.0016 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Seaforce
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENGER Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Black, 01.0641.138 B0DJ2CQPVV
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 95 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: black/silver, bracelet: black, item no. 01.0641.138 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£198.12
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Yellow/Black, 01.0641.145 B0DJ2D7T4C
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 95 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: yellow, item no. 01.0641.145 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£212.35
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.140 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Blue Dial / Blue Watch
Wenger, renowned for creating the original Swiss Army Knife in 1893, is a hallmark of Swiss craftsmanship and innovation. With roots in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger expanded its expertise to watchmak...
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.138 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Black Dial / Black Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, has extended its legacy into watchmaking since 1997. Rooted in Swiss precision and style, Wenger watches embody multifunctional design insp...
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Red/Black, 01.0641.144 B0DJ2C8Q4M
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 95 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: red, item no. 01.0641.144 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£212.93
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Green/Black, 01.0641.143 B0DJ2C7WRJ
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 95 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: green, item no. 01.0641.143 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£213.33
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Blue, 01.0641.140 B0DJ2D14J3
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 95 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: blue/silver, bracelet: blue, item no. 01.0641.140 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Stainless Steel Strap, Silver/Black, 01.0641.139 B0DJ28SVJ2
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and stainless steel bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 170 g, analog quartz movement, stainless steel bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: black/silver, bracelet: silver, item no. 01.0641.139 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Blue/Black, 01.0641.142 B0DJ2DJPVJ
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 95 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: blue, item no. 01.0641.142 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Stainless Steel Strap, Silver/Blue, 01.0641.141 B0DJ2C8XH7
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and stainless steel bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 11 mm, weight 170 g, analog quartz movement, stainless steel bracelet, 3-year warranty, dial/bezel: blue/silver, bracelet: silver, item no. 01.0641.141 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.143 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Gunmetal Dial / Watch
Wenger, renowned for creating the original Swiss Army Knife in 1893, brings Swiss precision and style to their watch collections. Known for their multifunctional design inspired by the Swiss Army Knif...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.139 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Black Dial / Watch
Wenger, renowned for the iconic Swiss Army Knife, was established in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region, a hub of Swiss innovation. The brand expanded into watchmaking in 1997, continuing its tradition of ...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.142 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Grey Dial / Blue Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, has expanded its legacy into watchmaking, offering products that embody Swiss precision and style. Founded in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.141 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Blue Dial / Watch
Founded in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger is renowned for creating the original Swiss Army Knife. With a rich history of Swiss craftsmanship, Wenger expanded into watchmaking in 1997, maintaini...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.144 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Grey Dial / Red Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, embodies Swiss precision and innovation. Established in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger has expanded its expertise to include high-qu...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0641.145 Seaforce Quartz (43mm) Black Dial / Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, extends its legacy of precision and functionality to its watch collection. Founded in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger combines Swiss ...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Seaforce
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina My Swiss Time F20034/1
£194.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX7101
£156.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR505P1)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR557P1)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR314P1)
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR525P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR449P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Sentry SS
£214.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£198.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel