Weller WT13EU Gas Torch with Piezo Ignition

Manufacturer: Weller
Weller WT13EU Gas Torch with Piezo Ignition
from £36.40to £54.959 offersManufacturer: Weller
• Gas-powered burner with piezo ignition
• Stepless flame adjustment via control dial
• Child safety lock and stable base
• Butane-powered burner with piezo self-ignition
• Operating time with 80% fill: approx. 50 minutes
• Versatile use for auto repairs, installations, paint and varnish removal, jewelry making, hard soldering applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WT13EU Gas Torch with Piezo Ignition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weller Heavy Duty Piezo Gas Torch WT13EU
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Weller WEL WELWT13EU Gas Torch Heavy-Duty Piezo - No Gas
£40.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Weller Gas Torch Heavy-Duty - Piezo (No Gas) WT13EU
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Weller Gas Torch Heavy-Duty - Piezo (No Gas) WELWT13EU
£45.06
Shipping: Free
Weller ButaneGAS Plumbers Piezo Auto Ignition Burner Torch WT13EU WELWT13EU
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Weller - Gas Torch Heavy-Duty - Piezo (no gas) WT13EU
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.44 / Unit
Weller WT13EU Gas Torch Heavy-Duty - Piezo (No Gas)
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Weller WT13EU Heavy Duty Piezo Gas Torch
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Weller Heavy Duty Piezo Gas Blow Torch WT13EU
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gas-powered burner with piezo ignition
Stepless flame adjustment via control dial
Child safety lock and stable base
Butane-powered burner with piezo self-ignition
Operating time with 80% fill: approx. 50 minutes
Versatile use for auto repairs, installations, paint and varnish removal, jewelry making, hard soldering applications

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WT13EU Gas Torch with Piezo Ignition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel