Weller WE1010 Education Kit

Manufacturer: Weller
from £237.94to £350.893 offersManufacturer: Weller
• Soldering station
• Power: 85 W
• Soldering iron
• Soldering tips
• Soldering iron stand
• Solder wire
• Soldering iron stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WE1010 Education Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weller WE 1010 Education Kit (T0053298390) 70W/230V WE Digital Soldering Station Kit with 2 Tips, Shear Cutter and Solder Wire, Temperature Range 100°C – 450°C B07HHF8MZH
Power unit, 1 channel 70 W with soldering iron WEP 70 and safety rest PH 70; Shearcutter 170mn; WSW SCN M1 Solder Wire 100 g; Soldering Tips ETA 1,6 mm; ETB 2,4 mm Standby mode and auto setback conserves energy, protects equipment. Password-protected to preserve settings ESD safe station, iron and heat-resistant silicon cable for safe handling WSW solder wire; all purpose solder wire with excellent wetting properties Using ET soldering tips
prodImage
£237.94
Shipping: Free
Weller WE1010 Soldering Kit Digital 70W 50-350°C + Tips T0053298390
Weller WE1010 Soldering Kit Digital 70W 50-350°C + Tips, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Other Solder & Desolder Accessories
prodImage
£252.61
Shipping: Free
Weller T0053298390 WE1010 Soldering Kit Digital 70W 50-350°C + Tips
Weller T0053298390 WE1010 Soldering Kit Digital 70W 50-350°C + Tips, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering & Rework Stations
prodImage
£350.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Soldering iron
Soldering tips
Soldering iron stand
Solder wire
Soldering iron stand
Performance
Power:85 W

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WE1010 Education Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weller

Weller WT 2M
£742.99
Weller WT 2MCompare 1 Prices
Weller WSP 80
£123.08
Weller WSP 80Compare 6 Prices
Weller WS 81
£349.45
Weller WS 81Compare 2 Prices
Weller WP 80
£137.42
Weller WP 80Compare 5 Prices
Weller KH 20
£51.56
Weller KH 20Compare 1 Prices
Weller WDD 81V
£1,535.39
Weller WDD 81VCompare 1 Prices
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)Compare 4 Prices
Weller WHP 80
£603.00
Weller WHP 80Compare 2 Prices
Weller WSB 80 solder bath
£446.14
Weller WSB 80 solder bathCompare 2 Prices
Weller WXMP
£205.49
Weller WXMPCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£237.94
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£252.61
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£350.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel