Weider Gold Whey 500 g

Price History
• Protein powder
• Suitable for muscle building and fat reduction
• Contents: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weider Gold Whey 500 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weider Gold Whey (500g) Milk Chocolate, Ultrafiltrated Proteins B016WFVOCO
GOLD WHEY by Weider, an international company pioneer and specialised in sports nutrition with over 90 years of experience offering quality and innovation 100 percent WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE: The protein that makes Gold Whey is 100 percent of whey protein concentrate, made from quality raw ingredients and obtained by the ultra-microfiltration process 23g PROTEIN/SERVING: One shake of Gold Whey will provide you with up to 23g of proteins of fine quality, optimum for muscle recovery after training LOW FAT, LOW SUGAR: adding to the fact that Gold Whey is Aspartame-free, it offers you a shake easily prepared with water that is especially low in fat and sugar EXTRA CREAMY TEXTURE: What makes Gold Whey so special is its ultra creamy texture and incredible taste, making your post-training shakes a moment of pure pleasure
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Weider Gold Whey Protein, Vanilla, Natural High-Quality Protein Source, 24g of Protein Per Serving, 500g B003IB6FNY
Proteins and amino acids: Proteins that are made up of individual amino acids are essential nutrients and help to build and maintain muscle mass Rich in high-quality The gold standard: Weider Gold Whey provides you and your muscles with up to 33g of high-quality protein per shake (vanilla flavor, mixed with low-fat milk) protein Incredible nutritional values: Gold Whey tastes absolutely excellent even in water. Mixed with water, a shake provides only 119 calories, 2 g fat and only 2.1 g carbohydrates (vanilla flavor) Regeneration: Recovery and regeneration are extremely important aspects of successful training. During the recovery it is important to pay attention to a balanced and protein-rich diet Premium Quality: Our mission is to provide our valued, loyal customers with the best possible, effective products that meet our strict quality requirements
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for muscle building and fat reduction
Contents
500 g

Price History

1M 3M
Weider Gold Whey 500 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weider

Weider Protein 80 Plus 500 g
£24.90
Weider Protein 80 Plus 500 gCompare 6 Prices
Weider Mega Mass 4000 3000 g
£53.38
Weider Mega Mass 4000 3000 gCompare 2 Prices
Weider Premium Whey 500 g
£26.15
Weider Premium Whey 500 gCompare 4 Prices
Weider Amino Liquid 1000 ml
£34.96
Weider Amino Liquid 1000 mlCompare 6 Prices
Weider Vegan Protein 750 g
£21.36
Weider Vegan Protein 750 gCompare 10 Prices
Weider Pure Creatine 100 Capsule
£34.34
Weider Pure Creatine 100 CapsuleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olimp BCAA Xplode Powder 500 g
£24.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Olimp HMB Mega Cap 120 Capsule
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech Hyper Mass Cookies & Cream 1000 g
£18.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olimp Profi Mass 1000 g
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BioTech Protein Power 1 x 1000 g
£22.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olimp AAKG 1250 Extreme 120 Capsule
£20.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Black Biscuit 1000 g
£27.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olimp Creatine 1250 400 Capsule
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Chocolate 1000 g
£28.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Hazelnut 1000 g
£28.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weider Gold Whey 500 g
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel