Weider 60% Protein Bar 24 x 45 g

Manufacturer: Weider
Weider 60% Protein Bar 24 x 45 g
from £49.45to £69.099 offersManufacturer: Weider
• Protein bar
• Set Consisting of: 24 x 45 g bars
• 4 g BCAA
• 2.5 g L-Glutamine
• 5 mg Zinc
• 60% Protein
• Contents: 1.08 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Weider 60% Protein Bar 24 x 45 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wedier 60% Protein Bar Cookies & Cream, 24 x 45 g of Protein, Low Carb, Low Sugar, 24 bars P33537
The best in its class: The Weider 60 percent protein bar provides a whopping 27 g of high-quality protein per 45 g bar - more than any other. The delicious bars also contain only 0.4 g of sugar Food for his muscles: With their extremely high protein content, the 60 percent protein bars help to maintain and build muscle mass and are also enriched with BCAAs, L-glutamine and zinc Taste experience: its protein intake has never been so easy and tasty at the same time. The 60 percent protein bar is the ideal snack for figure-conscious, physically active people and athletes Discover the variety: choose between the outrageously delicious flavors vanilla caramel, salted peanut caramel, milk chocolate and cookies and cream Premium Quality: Our mission is to provide our valued, loyal customers with the best possible, effective products that meet our strict quality requirements allergen_information:tree_nuts.item_display_volume:0.3 milliliters.item_display_weight:1080.0 grams
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£57.35
£61.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£57.35
£61.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weider 60% Protein Bar, Salted Peanut-Caramel, 24 bars OPC-P52QSXH-NEW
Weider 60% Protein Bar, Salted Peanut-Caramel, 24 bars
prodImage
£69.09
£73.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weider 60% Protein Bar, Vanilla-Carmel, 24 bars OPC-P52QSX2-NEW
Weider 60% Protein Bar, Vanilla-Carmel, 24 bars
prodImage
£69.09
£73.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£57.35
£61.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g
Weider 60% Protein Bar - 24 x 45g, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£57.35
£61.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weider 60% Protein Bar, Cookies & Cream, 24 bars OPC-P52QSWP-NEW
Weider 60% Protein Bar, Cookies & Cream, 24 bars
prodImage
£69.09
£73.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weider 60% Protein Bar, Strawberry-Yoghurt - 24 x 45g OPC-PFZVQ6M-NEW
60%ProteinBar,Strawberry-Yoghurt-24x45g
prodImage
£69.09
£73.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
4 g BCAA
2.5 g L-Glutamine
5 mg Zinc
60% Protein
Contents
1.08 kg
Set Consisting of
24 x 45 g bars

Price History

1M
Weider 60% Protein Bar 24 x 45 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weider

Weider Protein 80 Plus 500 g
£23.12
Weider Protein 80 Plus 500 gCompare 2 Prices
Weider Rush Pump 375 g
£26.05
Weider Rush Pump 375 gCompare 1 Prices
Weider Premium Whey 500 g
£26.15
Weider Premium Whey 500 gCompare 3 Prices
Weider Pure Creatine 100 Capsule
£29.63
Weider Pure Creatine 100 CapsuleCompare 1 Prices
Weider Gold Whey 500 g
£22.26
Weider Gold Whey 500 gCompare 2 Prices
Weider Vegan Protein 750 g
£24.57
Weider Vegan Protein 750 gCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BioTech ISO Whey ZERO 908 g
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass Vanilla 2727 g
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESN Fruity Whey Isolate 1000 g
£53.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weider 60% Protein Bar 24 x 45 g
PowerBody
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
welzohealth
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: £3.99
welzohealth
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel