Warner Games Injustice 2 Legendary Edition Xbox One

Manufacturer: Warner Games
Warner Games Injustice 2 Legendary Edition Xbox One
from £19.99to £34.932 offersManufacturer: Warner Games
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Customizable DC characters with unique abilities
• Extensive single-player campaign
• Multiplayer mode for online and local play
• Diverse game modes and challenges
• Regular updates and new content
• Supports various controller layouts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Warner Games Injustice 2 Legendary Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Injustice 2 Legendary Edition Xbox One - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING 3391892003567
Injustice 2 Legendary Edition Xbox One - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Warner Bros. Injustice 2 - Legendary Edition - XBOX ONE Xbox One Special disc (PC) 1000710610
Injustice 2 - Legendary Edition - XBOX ONE Xbox One Special disc (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Customizable DC characters with unique abilities
Extensive single-player campaign
Multiplayer mode for online and local play
Diverse game modes and challenges
Regular updates and new content
Supports various controller layouts
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Warner Games Injustice 2 Legendary Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Need For Speed: Heat Xbox One
£19.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Constructor Xbox One
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 Xbox One
£21.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox One
£16.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft The Crew 2 Xbox One
£22.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 Xbox One
£23.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins Xbox One
£17.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Xbox One
£22.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel