Wagner Furno 300

Manufacturer: Wagner
Wagner Furno 300
from £20.005 offersManufacturer: WagnerPrice History
• Hot air gun
• Power: 1,600 W
• Power Levels: 2
• Number of Temperature Settings : 2
• Temperature Settings: 400°C - 575°C
• Air flow rate: 675 l/min
• Weight: 720 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.00
Shipping: £3.55
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wagner Heat Gun Furno 300 – 1600W Dual Temp 400°C/575°C, 675 l/min Airflow, E... 2359349
Wagner Heat Gun Furno 300 – 1600W Dual Temp 400°C/575°C, 675 l/min Airflow, E..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£20.00
£23.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Wagner Heat Gun Furno 300 – 1600W Dual Temp 400°C/575°C, 675 l/min Airflow, E... 2359349
Wagner Heat Gun Furno 300 – 1600W Dual Temp 400°C/575°C, 675 l/min Airflow, E..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
WAGNER Heat Gun FURNO 300, max. 575°C, 1600 W, Airflow Yellow 2359349
WAGNER Heat Gun FURNO 300, max. 575°C, 1600 W, Airflow Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Heat Gun FURNO 300, max. 575°C, 1600 W, Airflow Capacity 675 300 2359349
WAGNER Heat Gun FURNO 300, max. 575°C, 1600 W, Airflow Capacity 675 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Wagner Furno 300 Heat Gun 1600W Dual Temp 400C 575C Paint Stripper
Wagner Furno 300 Heat Gun 1600W Dual Temp 400C 575C Paint Stripper, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Air flow rate: 675 l/min
Dimensions
Weight:720 g
Specification
Power:1,600 W
Power Levels:2
Number of Temperature Settings :2
Temperature Settings:400°C - 575°C

Price History

1M
Wagner Furno 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wagner Furno 300
garden_outlet_1
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.55
ccacocks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
vextria-uk
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel