TRW Brake Disc VW Multivan, Touareg, Transporter DF4718S

Manufacturer: VW
from £52.49to £121.004 offersManufacturer: VW
• Brake disc for VW California T5 and Multivan T5
• Ventilated brake disc with 5 holes
• Outer diameter 314
• Brake disc thickness 22
• Minimum thickness 18
• Height 75, centering diameter 76, bolt circle Ø 120, thread size 16.8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW Brake Disc VW Multivan, Touareg, Transporter DF4718S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW DF4718S Brake disc 0b9dfc32-5edf-4692-bb4e-2c5f5b39a170
£52.49
£60.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4718S FOR VW
£99.36
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS VW TOUAREG 3.6 V6 FSI BRAKE DISC DF4718S TRW
£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW Brake Disc for VW CALIFORNIA MULTIVAN TOUAREG TRANSPORTER 02-15 7L6615601E DF4718S
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc for VW California T5 and Multivan T5
Ventilated brake disc with 5 holes
Outer diameter 314
Brake disc thickness 22
Minimum thickness 18
Height 75, centering diameter 76, bolt circle Ø 120, thread size 16.8

Price History

1M
TRW Brake Disc VW Multivan, Touareg, Transporter DF4718S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: £8.45
partevo
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
amcarp_7
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel