testo folding thermometer Testo 103

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £56.10to £98.894 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Foldable thermometer with penetration probe
• Suitable for quality assurance, food production, gastronomy, and supermarkets
• Complies with EN 13485 standards
• Model: Testo Penetration Thermometer 103 (0560 0103)
• Category: DIY > Tools > Other
Show all product details

Price History

1M
testo folding thermometer Testo 103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
testo 103 - Digital Food Thermometer B0047446JG
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Testo 103 Folding Thermometer 0560 0103
£66.36
Shipping: Free
testo 103 - Digital Food Thermometer 0560-0103
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Testo 0560 0103 103 Folding Thermometer
£98.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable thermometer with penetration probe
Suitable for quality assurance, food production, gastronomy, and supermarkets
Complies with EN 13485 standards
Model: Testo Penetration Thermometer 103 (0560 0103)
Category: DIY > Tools > Other

Price History

1M
testo folding thermometer Testo 103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£98.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel