TRW brake caliper Audi, VW BHN224E

Manufacturer: VW
from £63.99to £274.657 offersManufacturer: VW
• Brake caliper for AUDI A4 Sedan and Avant
• Compatible with vehicle models 8D2, B5 and 8D5, B5
• OE number 8D0615423A
• Easy installation and replacement
• High temperature resistance
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW brake caliper Audi, VW BHN224E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW BHN224E Brake caliper dab554cc-ea3f-4779-90bf-6461639f0d36
£63.99
£72.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
TRW New Brake Caliper for AUDI:A4 B5,A4 / S4 B5,A4 B5 Sedan,A4 B5 Avant 8D0615423A BHN224E
£72.29
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Caliper for AUDI:A4 B5 Avant,A4 B5 Sedan,A4 / S4 B5,A4 B5, 8D0615423B BHN224E
£72.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW Brake Caliper for AUDI:A4 B5,A4 / S4 B5,A4 B5 Sedan,A4 B5 Avant 8D0615423A BHN224E
£72.29
Shipping: Free
Fits TRW BHN224E Brake caliper BHN224E As part of ZF Aftermarket, eve ⭐UK Stock⭐
£142.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.73 / Unit
✅Fits TRW BHN224E Brake caliper BHN224E As part of ZF Aftermarket, e ⭐UK Seller⭐
£143.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £180.16 / Unit
2x ✅Fits TRW BHN224E Brake caliper BHN224E As part of ZF Aftermarket ⭐UK Seller⭐
£274.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.40 / Unit
Product Details
Brake caliper for AUDI A4 Sedan and Avant
Compatible with vehicle models 8D2, B5 and 8D5, B5
OE number 8D0615423A
Easy installation and replacement
High temperature resistance
Material: Metal

Price History

1M
TRW brake caliper Audi, VW BHN224E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £8.45
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel