Vtech Kidi DJ Drums

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Electronic drum kit with 8 play modes
• 6 touch pads with 4 drum heads and 2 cymbals
• Light effects and realistic drum sounds
• Includes 2 drumsticks and demo batteries
• Material: plastic, power supply: batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Kidi DJ Drums
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Light up Electronic Kit 4 Drums 2 Cymbals Drum Sticks 5+ New
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Light up Electronic Kit 4 Drums 2 Cymbals Drum Sticks 5+ New, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for Ages 572603
Features LIGHT UP DRUMMING FUN: Ignite your child's passion for music with our light up electronic drum kit, featuring 4 illuminated drum...
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for Ages 572603
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for Ages 5, 6, 7Plus Years, English Version B0CPPY7BBL
LIGHT UP DRUMMING FUN: Ignite your child's passion for music with our light up electronic drum kit, featuring 4 illuminated drum rings, 2 cymbals, and included drum sticks for an immersive drumming experience. VERSATILE AUDIO OPTIONS: Enjoy playing along to your favourite tunes using the built-in Bluetooth or 3.5mm audio port, allowing you to connect to external devices and drum along to your own music collection. EXPANSIVE SOUND LIBRARY: Discover over 10 drum set sounds and 25 songs built-in to the kit, providing endless possibilities for musical exploration and creativity. INTERACTIVE LEARNING: Train your skills in Coach mode, where you can follow the lights to learn how to play like a pro, fostering skill development and musical proficiency. CREATIVE FEATURES: Utilize the built-in microphone to record your own unique drum sounds, and enjoy 3 fun rhythm and timing drum games on the backlit LCD screen, adding an element of excitement and challenge to playtime. Let's jam and unleash your child's musical talent!, Manufacturer: VTech Electronics
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
VTECH Kidi DJ Drums 10266024
Good to know- These Vtech Kidi DJ Drums' light up rings and cymbals make learning music fun for your budding rockstar- Connect your external devices with Bluetooth and your little one can jam along to their favourite songs- There's 10 drum sounds and 25 songs built in to help your child explore their creativity- Coach Mode helps them develop and hone their musical skills through interactive learning- The rhythm and timing drum games keep things fun and engaging for your mini Ringo Starr
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£50.99
£56.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for Ages 5, 6, 7 Plus Years, English Version B0F8JDKYG5
LIGHT UP DRUMMING FUN: Ignite your child's passion for music with our light up electronic drum kit, featuring 4 illuminated drum rings, 2 cymbals, and included drum sticks for an immersive drumming experience. VERSATILE AUDIO OPTIONS: Enjoy playing along to your favourite tunes using the built-in Bluetooth or 3.5mm audio port, allowing you to connect to external devices and drum along to your own music collection. EXPANSIVE SOUND LIBRARY: Discover over 10 drum set sounds and 25 songs built-in to the kit, providing endless possibilities for musical exploration and creativity. INTERACTIVE LEARNING: Train your skills in Coach mode, where you can follow the lights to learn how to play like a pro, fostering skill development and musical proficiency. CREATIVE FEATURES: Utilize the built-in microphone to record your own unique drum sounds, and enjoy 3 fun rhythm and timing drum games on the backlit LCD screen, adding an element of excitement and challenge to playtime. Let's jam and unleash your child's musical talent!, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Vtech Kidi DJ Drums 7447439
When your child wants to create their own beats, this electronic drum kit lights up as they play. The 4 drum rings and 2 cymbals glow with each hit. There's built-in Bluetooth and a 3.5mm audio port, so they can drum along to their favourite songs. It connects to music libraries and lets them play with real tracks. The kit includes over 10 drum set sounds and more than 25 songs to discover. They can play along to the built-in tunes or create their own rhythms. Coach mode guides them through playing techniques step by step. They can record their own drum sounds and experiment with different combinations. The backlit LCD screen displays 3 rhythm and timing games that help develop coordination. The kit encourages creativity through music and active play. Batteries are included, so it's ready to use straight away. Suitable for ages 5 years and over. Wipe clean with a damp cloth to keep it looking fresh. One-year guarantee. Size H12.7, W46.9, D28.1cm. Batteries required: 4 x AA . 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 5 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3417765726033. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
VTech Kidi DJ Drums, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums
LIGHT UP DRUMMING FUN: Ignite your child's passion for music with our light up electronic drum kit, featuring 4 illuminated drum rings, 2...
prodImage
£55.75
£59.34
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
VTech Kidi DJ Drums, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for Ages 572603
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit, Bluetooth, Ages 5+
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for...
prodImage
£84.71
£88.30
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for
prodImage
£88.24
£90.24
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for
prodImage
£91.76
£97.75
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
100% brand new and high-quality VTech Kidi DJ Drums, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2
prodImage
£95.29
£98.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VTech Kidi DJ Drums Pink, Light-up Electronic Drum Kit for Kids, with 4 Drums, 2 Cymbals, Drum Sticks, Bluetooth, Coach Mode and More, Music Toy for
prodImage
£97.01
£100.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Electronic drum kit with 8 play modes
6 touch pads with 4 drum heads and 2 cymbals
Light effects and realistic drum sounds
Includes 2 drumsticks and demo batteries
Material: plastic, power supply: batteries
Age Range
6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Kidi DJ Drums
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 2 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Selfie Music 2.0
£64.00
Vtech KidiSecrets Selfie Music 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£52.30
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream SafeCompare 2 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My First KidiWatch
£76.99
Vtech My First KidiWatchCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Lamb Mobile
£49.28
Vtech Lamb MobileCompare 1 Prices
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel