Vonyx VMM-K602
Manufacturer: Vonyx
- 6-channel desktop mixer for music
- High, mid, and low control per channel
- Individually switchable phantom power for each channel
- 4 mono microphone/line inputs and 1 stereo line input
- Built-in USB audio interface for recording and playback
- Bluetooth receiver for audio streaming
- Compact design for mobile use
Price History
1M
Vonyx VMM-K602
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vonyx
Popular Products

Boss Gigcaster 5
£389.10

Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98

Yamaha MGX12
£704.28

Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00

Yamaha MGX16
£957.23

Yamaha MG06
£99.50

Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FX
£232.01

Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20

Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76

Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vonyx VMM-K602 6-Channel Mixer with DSP Effects, Bluetooth & USB Connectivity T172.587
Vonyx VMM-K602 6-Channel Mixer with DSP Effects, Bluetooth & USB Connectivity, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers

£119.90
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VMM-K602 6 Channel DSP Mixer with USB & Bluetooth Playback for DJs
Vonyx VMM-K602 6 Channel DSP Mixer with USB & Bluetooth Playback for DJs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers

£119.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 6-channel desktop mixer for music |
| High, mid, and low control per channel |
| Individually switchable phantom power for each channel |
| 4 mono microphone/line inputs and 1 stereo line input |
| Built-in USB audio interface for recording and playback |
| Bluetooth receiver for audio streaming |
| Compact design for mobile use |
Price History
1M
Vonyx VMM-K602
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products