Vonyx VM-KG06

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VM-KG06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VONYX VM-KG06 6-Channel PA Mixer & Audio Interface with Bluetooth, USB Playback, DSP Effects, 3-Band EQ & Phantom Power for Live Music & Studio Recording MMA0858
Versatile 6-channel music mixer featuring individually adjustable line faders and a precise master fade control, ideal for smooth volume adjustments and professional audio mixing in any setting. Provides seamless Bluetooth streaming directly from smartphones or tablets, enabling easy wireless playback for backing tracks or break music without cumbersome cables during live performances. Built-in USB audio interface allows direct computer connection for effortless recording and playback, transforming the mixing desk into the central hub of your home studio or professional setup. Comes with 99 pre-programmed, studio-quality DSP effects including reverbs, delays and chorus; perfect to create uniquely polished sounds and elevate audio production for musicians and DJs. Includes two XLR and six jack inputs with selectable +48V phantom power for condenser microphones, plus multiple stereo inputs and balanced XLR main outputs for connecting professional PA speakers.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VM-KG06 6-Channel PA Mixer with USB, Bluetooth & DSP Effects T172.594
Vonyx VM-KG06 6-Channel PA Mixer with USB, Bluetooth & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 172.594 VM-KG06 Music Mixer 6-Channel BT/DSP/USB Record
Vonyx 172.594 VM-KG06 Music Mixer 6-Channel BT/DSP/USB Record, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VM-KG06 6-Channel PA Mixer & Audio Interface with Bluetooth, USB Playback, DSP Effects, 3-Band EQ & Phantom Power for Live Music & Studio Recor
Vonyx VM-KG06 6-Channel PA Mixer & Audio Interface with Bluetooth, USB Playback, DSP Effects, 3-Band EQ & Phantom Power for Live Music &...
prodImage
£176.46
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VM-KG06 6-Channel PA Mixer & Audio Interface with Bluetooth, USB Playback, DSP Effects, 3-Band EQ & Phantom Power for Live Music & Studio Recor
prodImage
£176.46
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VM-KG06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel