Vonyx STM2500

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx STM2500
from £109.99to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Vonyx
• USB and SD port for MP3 playback
• Bluetooth for music playback from smartphone, tablet, or computer
• Ideal for amateurs, also suitable for music control in bars or restaurants
• Option to connect 2 microphones
• Enables switching between different channels via the system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vonyx STM2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vonyx

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx STM2500 Bluetooth DJ Mixer 5-Channel with USB & MP3 for Parties T172.887
Vonyx STM2500 Bluetooth DJ Mixer 5-Channel with USB & MP3 for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx STM2500 5-Channel DJ Mixer with Bluetooth & USB Connectivity 172.887
Vonyx STM2500 5-Channel DJ Mixer with Bluetooth & USB Connectivity, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vonyx STM2500 5 Channel DJ Mixer with Bluetooth & USB, Professional Audio Mixer
Vonyx STM2500 5 Channel DJ Mixer with Bluetooth & USB, Professional Audio Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB and SD port for MP3 playback
Bluetooth for music playback from smartphone, tablet, or computer
Ideal for amateurs, also suitable for music control in bars or restaurants
Option to connect 2 microphones
Enables switching between different channels via the system

Price History

1M
Vonyx STM2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel