Vitrex Ys IX: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition PS4

Manufacturer: Vitrex
from £37.56to £50.134 offersManufacturer: Vitrex
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Action RPG for PlayStation 4
• Players take on the role of Adol Christin
• Explore the city of Balduq and the dimension Grimwald Nox
• Play as one of six monsters with unique abilities
• Includes mini artbook and digital soundtrack
• Release date: 09/26/2019
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vitrex Ys IX: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ys Ix: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition - PlayStation 4 (PS4) B08CW4FN2V
Feared protectors: Play as any of the six notorious Monstrums, each with their own unique Gifts that grant abilities such as scaling sheer walls or detecting hidden objects to protect the city from shadowy creatures. The World Within The Walls: Explore the massive city, accept quests to aid the townsfolk, and enter the Grimwald Nox to vanquish the threats to Balduq. Strength of the Night: Familiar mechanics such as Flash Dodge and Flash Guard allow you to outmanoeuvre your foes, while new additions such as Gifts and Boost Mode further augment your ability to fight, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Ys Ix: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition (PS4) (New) 239219
Ys Ix: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
NIS America YS IX MONSTRUM NOX PACT EDITION PS4 GAME 239219
YS IX MONSTRUM NOX PACT EDITION PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ys Ix: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition - PlayStation 4 (PS4) 239219
Ys Ix: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition - PlayStation 4 (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action RPG for PlayStation 4
Players take on the role of Adol Christin
Explore the city of Balduq and the dimension Grimwald Nox
Play as one of six monsters with unique abilities
Includes mini artbook and digital soundtrack
Release date: 09/26/2019
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Vitrex Ys IX: Monstrum Nox Pact Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Koch Media Air Conflicts Double Pack PS4
£35.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Konami eFootball PES 2020 PS4
£43.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Unknown 9: Awakening PS4
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel