Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Dinner Plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Dinner Plate
from £26.99to £27.983 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Dinner Plate
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Spring motif in yellow|green
• Dimensions: Length 27 x Width 27 x Height 2.1 cm
• Mix & Match with Colourful Life and For Me
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Dinner Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flat Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - 27cm Size Plate VB14-8638-2620
Flat Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - 27cm Size Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Flat Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - 27cm VB14-8638-2620
Flat Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - 27cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch 14-8638-2620 Spring Awakening Dinner Plate, 27 cm, Porcelain, White/Colourful, Hard TT-I3KX-OK6A
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Flat plate Item number: 14-8638-2620
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dinner Plate
Material: Premium Porcelain
Spring motif in yellow|green
Dimensions: Length 27 x Width 27 x Height 2.1 cm
Mix & Match with Colourful Life and For Me

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Dinner Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel