Villeroy & Boch Newwave Salt Shaker

Price History
• Modern salt shaker with a dynamic design
• Fits perfectly in the hand for personalized salt dosing at the table
• Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to ergonomic shape and impactand shock-resistant edges
• Dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Newwave Salt Shaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch NewWave salt shaker, Premium Porcelain, White 1025253470
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Salt Shaker 1025253470
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 10 2525 3470 New Wave Salt Shaker, Premium Porcelain, White
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modern salt shaker with a dynamic design
Fits perfectly in the hand for personalized salt dosing at the table
Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to ergonomic shape and impactand shock-resistant edges
Dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Newwave Salt Shaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft LCD panel meter 70004
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Rice Bowl, 0.35 l
£22.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Boston Water Glass 144 mm
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bread Plate 18 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel