VALUE USB 2.0 Extension Cable, Active, 12m (12.99.1110)

Price History
• USB 2.0 extension cable with active repeater
• Extends the USB 2.0 bus by 12 meters
• Functions like a 1-port USB hub
• Backward compatible with USB 1.1
• Automatic transfer rate adjustment
• Powered via PC interface
• Cable length: 12 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VALUE USB 2.0 Extension Cable, Active, 12m (12.99.1110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VALUE USB 2.0 Extension Cable. active with Repeater 12 m 12.99.1110
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Value 12.99.1110 Usb 2.0 Extension Cable.
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
VALUE USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Repeater 12 m Black B004OXOG6S
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
VALUE USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Repeater 12 m Black W128372830
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 extension cable with active repeater
Extends the USB 2.0 bus by 12 meters
Functions like a 1-port USB hub
Backward compatible with USB 1.1
Automatic transfer rate adjustment
Powered via PC interface
Cable length: 12 meters

Price History

1M 3M
VALUE USB 2.0 Extension Cable, Active, 12m (12.99.1110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
VALUE USB 2.0 Extension Cable, Active, 12m (12.99.1110)
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel