Vileda SuperMocio with Handle

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda SuperMocio with Handle
from £12.99to £34.997 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Mop with wider stripes for 25% larger wiping surface
• 3D velour texture for high particle capture
• Scrubbing zone removes stubborn crusts
• Easy Click system for easy replacement of the spare head
• Cover washable at 60°C
• Material: plastic (polypropylene)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vileda SuperMocio with Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Supermocio 3 Action New XL MOP With 25% Extra Contact VIL137950
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Supermocio 3 Action Xl Mop Extendable Pole With Head VIL137950
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Supermocio Head And Handle
2 days
£13.09
£17.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Vileda Supermocio 3 Action New XL MOP With 25% Extra Contact VIL137950
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Supermocio 3 Action New XL MOP With 25% Extra Contact Super Mocio VIL137950
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Super Mocio 3Action XL Mop Floor Strip Pole Super Cleaning Absorbent UK VIL137950
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.49 / Unit
Vileda Mop And Handle Complete Cleaning Mop Floor Mop Sweeper Supplies VIL137950
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mop with wider stripes for 25% larger wiping surface
3D velour texture for high particle capture
Scrubbing zone removes stubborn crusts
Easy Click system for easy replacement of the spare head
Cover washable at 60°C
Material: plastic (polypropylene)

Price History

1M
Vileda SuperMocio with Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vileda SuperMocio with Handle
trainers_uk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
britishdesignhomeware
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: £3.99
mix_retail_store
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel