Vileda 134302 Replacement EasyWring and Clean Mop Head

Manufacturer: Vileda
from £4.89to £20.869 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Easy Wring & Clean mop set for effortless cleaning without bending or wet hands
• Highly absorbent microfiber mop head removes greasy dirt
• Suitable for delicate surfaces thanks to thin, soft microfibers
• Replacement mop refill TURBO REFILL made from 100% microfibers
• Machine washable up to 30° C for hygienic cleaning cycles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vileda 134302 Replacement EasyWring and Clean Mop Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Turbo Refill Microfibre Mop - Size: 30 x 5 x 5cm - Wilko 8224141
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean Microfibre Turbo Classic Mop Refill Head House Supply 152623
£8.60
Shipping: Free
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean Microfibre Turbo Classic Mop Refill Head House Supply 152623
£8.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda Easy Wring Clean Microfibre Turbo Classic Mop Refill Head House Supply 152623
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Turbo Classic Mop Refill Head House Supply Vileda Easy Wring Clean Microfibre 152623
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda 152623 Turbo 100% Microfibre Mop Refill VIL134301
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Vileda Mop Pad Refill Replacement Microfibre For Easy Wring & Clean Turbo Mop HQ 152623
£14.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.02 / Unit
Vileda Replacement Mop Pad Refill For Easy Wring & Clean Turbo Mop Microfibre HQ 152623
£14.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.02 / Unit
Vileda EasyWring and Clean Turbo Classic Microfibre 1 Count (Pack of 1), Weiß 152623
£20.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy Wring & Clean mop set for effortless cleaning without bending or wet hands
Highly absorbent microfiber mop head removes greasy dirt
Suitable for delicate surfaces thanks to thin, soft microfibers
Replacement mop refill TURBO REFILL made from 100% microfibers
Machine washable up to 30° C for hygienic cleaning cycles

Price History

1M
Vileda 134302 Replacement EasyWring and Clean Mop Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
juds640hg
prodImage
£8.60
Shipping: Free
aamir_sha-4
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
aamir_sha-4
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel