Villeroy & Boch NewMoon flatware set 24-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon flatware set 24-piece
from £259.001 offerManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Villeroy & Boch NewMoon 24-Piece Cutlery Set
• Stainless steel, dishwasher safe
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Set includes 6x table knives, 6x table forks, 6x table spoons, 6x coffee spoons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Cutlery Set, 24 Pieces Stainless Steel, Dishwasher Safe, Cutlery Set for 6 People, Tableware, Dinnerware, Stainless Steel B085QW7ZFC
For any table: the beautifully shaped cutlery set can be used every day as well as for festive spreads Progressive design: the innovative and modern cutlery design is stylish and will enchant all your guests Lovely gift idea: this cutlery set is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Premium quality: the sturdy cutlery made from high-quality stainless steel is made to last and can be washed in the dishwasher Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon cutlery, 24 pieces, dimensions: 44 x 29 x 6.5 cm, weight: 1.8 kg (item no. 12-6529-9030)
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon 24-Piece Cutlery Set
Stainless steel, dishwasher safe
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Set includes 6x table knives, 6x table forks, 6x table spoons, 6x coffee spoons

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
£249.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Sonic Basic Set 30-piece
£208.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Dry
£232.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Nuovo Milano 18/10
£202.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon flatware set 24-piece
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel